Terry Adams
HS Principal
Administration
918.366.2222
Kate Creekmore
9GC Principal
Administration
918.366.1722
Daniel Deitz
Director of Brassfield Learning Center
Administration
918.366.2335
Tina Francis
HS Asst. Principal (Gl-O)
Administration
918.366.2237
SethAnn Lange
HS Asst. Principal (P-Z)
Administration
918.366.2222
Default Avatar
Kyle Smith
HS Asst. Principal (A-Gi)
Administration
918.366.2222
Loren Montgomery
9GC Dean of Students
Administration
918.366.1722
Beth Gaches
Counselor (A-F)
Counselor
918.366.2222
Courtney Harter
Counselor (G-Ma)
Counselor
918.366.2222
Casey Machado
Counselor (Mb-S)
Counselor
918.366.2222
Angela Schottel
HS Counselor (T-Z), TCC, Tulsa Tech.
Counselor
918.366.2222
Regina Riddle
Alternative Education Counselor
Counsleor
918.366.2222
Shannon Altom
English
Teacher
918.366.2222
Meagan (Ayres) Rodgers
Science
Teacher
918.366.2222
Default Avatar
Matthew Barnett
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.1722
Doug Behrens
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.1722
Justin Brady
Ed Tech Integration Specialist
Teacher
918.366.1736
Laura Brewer
Science
Teacher
918.366.2222
Randall Briggs
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Corbin Burchett
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Billy Carter
Alternative Education
Teacher
918.366.2335
Cindy Castle
Brassfield Learning Center Secretary
Staff
918.366.2335
Christianna Cody
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Sarah Cogan
Special Education
Teacher
918-366-1722
Connie Coleman
Music: Piano Lab
Teacher
918.366.2222
Steven Collins
Music
Teacher
918.366.2222
Jeanette Conger
Brassfield Learning Center Virtual Lab Assistant
Staff
918.366.2487
Cody Coonce
English
Teacher
918.366.2222
Michael Crosby
History
Teacher
918.366.2222
Karla Coulson
English
Teacher
918.366.2222
Jordan Cox
Science
Teacher
918.366.2222
Chelsea Cox
Science
Teacher
918.366.1722
Michael Cox
Spanish
Teacher
918.366.1722
Gerald Davenport
Science
Teacher
918.366.2222
Tama Davis
Secretary
Staff
918.366.2222
Heidi Dees
Assistant Principals' Secretary
Staff
918.366.2235
Justin DeLay
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Megan Delay
Marketing
Teacher
918.366.2222
Laura DeWoody
Ed Tech Administrative Assistant
Staff
918.366.1736
Jennifer Diggs
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Dillon Dobbins
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Austin Embrey
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.1722
Vickie Engledow
Speech & Debate
Teacher
918.366.2222
Sam Fairchild
PE & Basketball
Teacher
918.366.2222
Betty Fisher
Speech/Drama
Teacher
918.366.2222
Shanna Fletcher
Family & Consumer Sciences
Teacher
918.366.2222
Christopher French
ROTC
Teacher
918.366.2222
Joy Marie Galliart
Science
Teacher
918.366.2222
Default Avatar
Jeremy Griffin
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Johanna Haack
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Jack Hamilton
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Lori Heard
Business & Info Tech
Teacher
918.366.2222
Sheree Henderson
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Nancy Jackson
Attendance Secretary
Staff
918.366.2346
Heidi Jenkins
Media Specialist
Teacher
918.366.2222
Shelby Joiner
English
Teacher
918.366.1722
Susette Jones
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Kimberly Jurkiw
English
Teacher
918.366.2222
Carolyn Kalla
Spanish
Teacher
918.366.2222
Laura Kemp
In-House Suspension
Teacher
918.366.2222
Richelle Krumsiek
PreEngineering
Teacher
918.366.2222
Jaime Lee
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.1722
William Maas
Science
Teacher
918.366.1722
Jen Masterson
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Brock Moore
Wrestling Coach
Athletics
918.366.2222
Doan Nguyen
Science
Teacher
918.366.2222
Kimberly O'Brien
Media Specialist
Teacher
918.366.1722
Scott Padek
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2414
Jeremy Parker
Band
Teacher
918.366.2222
Cathy Peters
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.1722
Jennifer Phenicie
English
Teacher
918.366.1722
Jessica Pierce
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Wesley Richardson
Journalism, Multimedia, Yearbook
Teacher
918.366.2222
Nancy Roberson
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Michael Rogers
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Tyler Schneider
Alternative Education: Math
Teacher
918.366.1722
Dolly Scott
Alternative Education
Teacher
918.366.2335
Allie Simic
Receptionist
Staff
918.366.2222
Zoe Stinchomb
Strength & Conditioning
Teacher
918.366.2222
Aude Storey
French/ Current Issues
Teacher
918.366.2222
Dana Stuff
Family & Consumer Sciences
Teacher
918.366.2222
Trevor Suffal
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Glenn Sullivan
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Tina Thomas
Alternative Education
Teacher
918.366.2335
Sandy Thompson
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
918.366.2222
William Tinney
ROTC
Teacher
918.366.2222
Denise Tomlinson
Social Studies
Teacher
918.366.2222
Janet Upshaw
Business & Info Tech
Teacher
918.366.1722
Jan Walker
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Jamie Webb
Counseling Assistant
Staff
918.366.2293
Cheryl Wilkinson
Director of Educational Technology
Administration
918.366.1736
Heather Withem
Business & Info Tech
Teacher
918.366.2222
Denise Wood
Athletics Secretary
Staff
918.366.2218
Laura Woods
Special Education
Teacher
918.366.2222
Tamara Yeldell
Science
Teacher
918.366.1722